Call Request a Callback Tollfree Helpdesk number: 9471647282

Track Order
Track Order

Shopping Cart SHOPPING CART
0 item(s)

FC-LC Singlemode 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) 9/125 Simplex Optical Patch Cable 5M

Code: OPC-FCPC-LCPC0502

Material: Fiber Glass

Brand: OTHER

Shipping Charge : Rs. 49.00

Check COD Availability

14%
off

Rs. 770 Rs. 660

Availability: In Stock

PAPPAY assures for supply of genuine product(s) to its coustomers.
"5 to 7 days delivery"
Add to Wishlist Print this Page

Sold by : ELECTROMAZE

Terms & Conditions [?]
Privacy Policy [?]

Description

100% tested LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed simplex clip) FC Connector Dimensions: 9.8mm Height x 19.6mm Width x 59mm Depth Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -55 dB Jacket OD: 2 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm